Dystrybutorzy:
Adrian Moritz
Dobra-Nowy Bud 20
47-364 Strzeleczki
Tel.: 698 282 691
Agro Seed Spółka z o.o.
ul. Źródlana 19
32-080 Brzezie
Tel.: 501 510 196
Agro-Efekt
Syców
Tel.: 62 786 84 00
Agro-Nasiona
ul. Grottgera 22b lok. 2
66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski
Tel.: 665 101 636
Agro-Tom
Daniszyn 79
63-410 Ostrów Wielkopolski
Tel.: 661 450 112
Agroflora
Obłaczkowo 124
62-300 Września
Tel.: 61 436 64 57
Agronas
ul. Żeromskiego 83
62-600 Koło
Tel.: 63 272 04 03
Agropomerania
Dunowo 1F
76-024 Świeszyno
Tel.: 535 767 510
AGROSIMEX
Goliany 43
05-620 Błędów
Tel.: 609 324 326
ANAS
ul. Targowa 12
99-200 Poddębice
Tel.: 43 678 32 26
APZ Sp. z o.o.
ul. Armi Krajowej 3/16
10-072 Olsztyn
BIOPOL
Nowy Dwór 26
64-930 Szydłowo
Tel.: 733 002 478
BIOSFERA
ul. Górna 5/14
10-040 Olsztyn
Tel.: 727 696 266
Cennas
Elewatorska 12
19-203 Grajewo
Tel.: 86 272 22 69
Centnas
ul. Klemczaka 11
63-700 Krotoszyn
Tel.: 62 725 32 08
CHEMIROL
ul. Przemysłowa 3
88-300 Mogilno
Tel.: (52) 318 88 40
CN „KALNAS” Sp. z o.o.
ul. Wrocławska 13-17
62-800 Kalisz
Tel.: 62 501 10 01, 601 416 129
CN „KALNAS” Sp. z o.o.
ul. Sadowska 27
98-355 Działoszyn
Tel.: 43 841 36 16, 607 984 931
CN „Zielenin” Stanisław Małachowski
ul. Przemysłowa 7
83-400 Kościerzyna
Tel.: 58 686 38 57
CN Grabów Lidia Modrzejewska
Grabów nad Prosną
Tel.: 609 911 126
CN Kielce
ul. Sienkiewicza 76
25-501 Kielce
Tel.: 41 368 45 06
CN Mogilno
ul. Obrońców Mogilna 3
88-300 Mogilno
Tel.: 52 315 26 01, 606 315 857
CN Oborniki
ul. Staszica 37
64-600 Oborniki
Tel.: 61 296-12-73
CN Pietrzak
Dłużniewo Małe 27a
09-440 Staroźreby
Tel.: 24 261 73 52
CN Sieradz
ul. Polskiej Organizacji Wojskowej 30
98-200 Sieradz
Tel.: 43 827 13 31, 501 542 743
CN Słupsk
ul. Grunwaldzka 11
76-200 Słupsk
Tel.: (59) 843-63-70
CN Starogard Gdański
ul. Zielona 29
83-200 Starogard Gdański
Tel.: 58 562 34 66
FN Granum
Wodzierady 81
98-105 Wodzierady
Tel.: 43 677 31 26
GN Piotr i Bogusław Dukiewicz
Chociule 78
66-200 Świebodzin
Tel.: 512 464 545, 607 755 625
GPR ŁĘCZYNA
Łęczyna 1
73-112 Stara Dąbrowa
GR Andrzej Różański
Nowe Łęgonice 28
26-420 Nowe Miasto n. Pilicą
Tel.: 600 520 166
GR Kazimierz Ostrowski
Złotnik 28
68-200 Żary
Tel.: 68 374 13 07
GR Szczupak Henryk
Dyniska Nowe 18
22-680 Dyniska Nowe
Tel.: 602 462 629
GR Tomasz Kozar
ul. Dziekanów 121
22-500 Hrubieszów
Tel.: 665 496 655
GR Turski Wiesław
Jeziory 34
21-400 Jeziory
Tel.: 505 339 922
GR Worosz Tadeusz
Dobrzechów 87
38-122 Dobrzechów
Tel.: 692 182 019
GRN Łuczak Mieczysław
Porwity 8
62-860 Opatówek
Tel.: 509 134 331
GRN Michał Choina
ul. Wyzwolenia 121A
20-368 Lublin
Tel.: 501 351 708
Hulanicki Łukasz
Koniuchy 42
22-455 Miączyn
Tel.: 511 116 949
Jagro
Kuczynka 19
63-840 Krobia
Tel.: 665 225 166
Lewicki Edward
ul. Czeremchowa 17
20-807 Lublin
Tel.: 501 287 623
Makrol Szymura Marek
Borecka 58
63-720 Koźmin Wielkopolski
Tel.: 665 774 222
Małopolska Hodowla Roślin Sp. z o.o.
Zbożowa 4
30-002 Kraków
Tel.: 12 3987920
Mazuria Seeds
Wołowno 46
11-042 Jonkowo
Tel.: 607 240 477
MILDE Rajmund Mrugała
ul. Wiejska 9
46-280 Jasienie
Tel.: 693 680 667
Nasiona Ławrenowicz
Podgóry 38
77-230 Kępice
Tel.: 725-323-398
Nasiona Wronkowski
Budzów 53
57-215 Srebrna Góra
Tel.: +48 506 744 748
Nasionex
ul. 11 Listopada 16
09-140 Raciąż
Tel.: 513 192 600
PHU Tułacz
Kaliszkowice Ołobockie 128
63-510 Kaliszkowice Ołobockie
Tel.: 509 954 785
Planta
Kardynała Wyszyńskiego 16a
33-100 Tarnów
Tel.: 14 639 55 00
PN Jaskuła Jan
Lutogniew
Tel.: 663 943 236
PN Karaś Janusz
Jutrosin
Tel.: 605 270 115
PN POLNAS Jerzy Maciejewski
ul. Poznańska 24
89-240 Kcynia
Tel.: 608-769-632
PN ROLNAS Sp. z o.o.
ul. Powstańców Warszawskich 6F
85-039 Bydgoszcz
Tel.: 52 376 98 10
PN Sp.J. Piotr i Zdzisław Krzyżański
ul. Podgórna 21C, Karpicko
64-200 Wolsztyn
Tel.: 691 067 324, 68 384 26 78
Pol-Tor Sp. z o.o.
ul. Kasztanowa 3
57-130 Jegłowa
Tel.: 74 810 23 91
PPH Leśniak
Milejów 41a
Tel.: 661 107 480
PPHU „Wieszczyczyn” Sp. z o.o.
ul. ks. Marciniaka 37, Wieszczyczyn
63-140 Dolsk
Tel.: 61 28 25 820, 601 161 495
PW BEŁKA
ul. Jeziorna 99
77-400 Złotów
Tel.: (67) 266 70 86
Rolimpex
ul. Lubawska 7
14-200 Iława
Tel.: 89 648 32 85
ROLMOS
Przygodzice
Tel.: 510 831 353
RSP „Zwycięstwo”
Czarnylas 22A
83-213 Pączewo
Tel.: 58 562 00 26
SOWUL & SOWUL
ul. Przemysłowa 2
11-300 Biskupiec
Tel.: 89 537-70-40
Top Farms Agro Sp. z o.o.
ul. Przelot 24
60-408 Poznań
tel. 61 847 91 39
Vera-Agra
ul. Guzowice 14
56-330 Cieszków
Tel.: 601 763 018
Wolna Strefa
Stolec 4
72-003 Dobra
Tel.: 604-621-344
Woźniczka Michał
Dziewieczyce 21
28-440 Dzialoszyce
Tel.: 505 507 186
Zachodniopomorska firma nasienna ROENS
ul. Sikorek 9
72-123 Kliniska Wielkie
Tel.: 91 431 28 11
ZPHU MATEX Jerzy Materka
Górki 10
82-400 Sztum
Tel.: 600 669 989